Access Leads Central

SELL
We are a leading Ukrainian Agricultural Company provides supplies of soybean oil originated from Ukraine to the CIS, EU, Near and Far abroad countries. Soybean oil – crude, unrefined, extraction, fat, vegetable, natural, liquid. It is made More...
Ukraine
SELL
Sunflower oil refined and unrefined.
Ukraine
SELL
RBD Palm Olein is the liquid fraction obtained by the fractionation of palm oil after crystallization at controlled temperatures. It is especially suitable for frying and cooking. Main applications of RBD Palm Olein include salad and cooking oils in More...
Malaysia
SELL
Standards: Conform to European  Standard TS 888, British Standard BS 684, European Norm CEN/TC 307, International Standard Organization ISO/TC 34/SC11, International Food Standards of United Nations, FAO Codex Alimentarius CODEX STAN 210-1999 More...
Malaysia
SELL
Sunflower oil is a monounsaturated (MUFA)/polyunsaturated (PUFA) mixture of mostly oleic acid (omega-9)-linoleic acid (omega-6) group of oils. The oil content of the seed ranges from 22 to 36% (average, 28%): the kernel contains 45–55% oil. More...
Malaysia
SELL
Ben oil  / Moringa  Oil: We extract the 100% pure cold pressed oil from the good quality moringa seeds .its  odorless and transparent oil that is widely used in cosmetic industries and pharmaceutical industries Moringa oil is the More...
India
SELL
Sunflower oil is the non-volatile oil compressed from the seeds of sunflower. Sunflower oil is commonly used in food as a frying oil, and in cosmetic formulations as an emollient. PET Bottles: 1, 2, 3 and 5 Liters each (for all sort of edible More...
Malaysia
SELL
Type Sunflower oil Product Type Nut & Seed Oil Processing Type Refined Refined Type Fractionated Oil Cultivation Type Organic Use Cooking Packaging 1L, 2L, 2.5L, 5L bottles, or flexitank Place of Origin Gaziantep, Turkey Brand Name - More...
Turkey
SELL
Ben oil  / Moringa  Oil: We extract the 100% pure cold pressed oil from the good quality moringa seeds .its  odorless and transparent oil that is widely used in cosmetic industries and pharmaceutical industries Moringa oil is the More...
India
SELL
Caprylic Acid are a specific fraction of coconut / palm oil fatty acids resulting in only the more stable, and skin loving, caprylic & capric fatty acids which creates a dry, silky oil form of esters.  SPECIFICATIONS Appearance:Clear More...
Malaysia
Follow Us: